开始:2014-03-10 09:30 AM ~ 完毕:2014-03-10 06:30 PM

时间轴
2014-02-04
今日
比赛开始2014-03-10 09:30 AM
比赛结束2014-03-10 06:30 PM
公布入围名单2014-04-30
颁奖2014-05-30
时间轴

2014 国际小学生电脑创意写作比赛 (国际赛成绩)
 学生姓名学校奖项
1周嘉琰浙江省奉化市居敬小学
2王石禺浙江省奉化武岭小学
3施晓琳浙江省宁波市求真学校
4孙元宸浙江省奉化实验小学
5王萌萌浙江省奉化锦溪小学
6俞政宏浙江省奉化市锦屏中心小学
7孙艺嘉浙江省舟山市沈家门小学
8袁雨浙江省宁波求真学校
9陈俊璇浙江省嵊泗县菜园镇第三小学
10张瑜璐江苏省无锡市新区硕放实验小学
11孙雪儿浙江省舟山市沈家门第四小学
12王昱凯浙江省舟山市沈家门小学
13黃傳茵臺北市立大學附設實驗國民小學
14顧家瑄臺北市松山區健康國民小學
15黃佩琳東莞台商子弟學校
16劉又瑜臺北市大安區龍安國民小學
17陳心予雲林縣私立維多利亞國民小學
18殷牧謙臺北市南港區胡適國民小學
19許晨妍雲林縣私立維多利亞國民小學
20鍾亞彤臺北市南港區胡適國民小學
21洪俊杰臺北市萬華區萬大國民小學
22洪辰亞臺北市士林區士東國民小學
23張容瑄臺北市萬華區大理國民小學
24陳韻慈東莞台商子弟學校
25何勇捷伟林小学
26劳宇轩南洋小学
27张婷百德小学
28王瑜莹康培小学
29赵常贤 培青学校
30施雨潇 德义小学
31陈菲菲福建省邵武实验小学
32方楚雯浙江省奉化市岳林中心小学
33顾枨茗浙江省嵊泗县菜园镇第三小学
34贺梦涵浙江省沈家门第三小学
35胡城瑞浙江省奉化市实验小学
36卢紫仪江苏省江阴市山观实验小学
37王俊越浙江奉化市锦屏中心小学
38王雨晴浙江省奉化市锦屏中心小学
39郑奕晴浙江省奉化裘村中心小学
40戴诗婷浙江省舟山市展茅中心学校
41陈琦琦浙江省奉化裘村中心小学
42贺彦澄浙江省舟山市沈家门小学
43程涵修浙江省舟山市沈家门小学
44李笑宇浙江省奉化市江口街道方桥小学
45翁科栋浙江省舟山市沈家门小学
46張嘉怡臺北市大安區龍安國民小學
47謝雅琪東莞台商子弟學校
48陳喧羽臺北市士林區士林國民小學
49游晨瑋臺北市大安區金華國民小學
50葉禹彤臺北市私立靜心國民中小學
51郭婉儀新北市林口區麗林國民小學
52陳盈雅東莞台商子弟學校
53魏可欣高雄市三民區愛國國民小學
54李光翊臺北市士林區福林國民小學
55溫依柔臺北市私立靜心國民中小學
56李樺新北市土城區安和國民小學
57巫其樺臺北市內湖區西湖國民小學
58蔡欣諭臺北市私立新民國民小學
59廖梓義雲林縣私立維多利亞國民小學
60曾靖雯圣婴小学
61Ma XinYue 公立培群学校
62郑佳盈 育能小学
63tiffany tay jun ying新加坡女子学校
64林家欣 辅仁小学
65王璐大智小学
66林姿吟大智小学
67杨默雷 培英小学
68li zhi jun 卍慈学校
69张昕聿士林小学
70杜怡琳 莱佛士女子小学
71李忞沙巴州山打根培正国民型小学
72Lee Ting Wei上海新加坡国际学校
73翁玙琪浙江省舟山市沈家门第四小学
74曾兆欣江苏省太仓市沪太外国语小学
75 王瑀珞浙江省嵊泗县菜园镇第三小学
76 曹家盈江苏省常州武进洛阳中心小学
77徐子妍浙江省奉化市岳林中心小学
78周露燕浙江省舟山市六横中心小学
79林子也浙江省舟山市普陀沈家门第四小学
80蔡加影浙江省奉化市溪口镇班溪小学 
81陈雯浙江省宁波求真学校
82李魏乔浙江省奉化市锦屏中心小学
83張嘉恩臺南市南化區玉山國民小學
84陳禹璇臺北市私立靜心國民中小學
85周偉華臺北市私立復興國民小學
86熊可忻臺北市中山區中山國民小學
87楊紫婷臺南市東區崇明國民小學
88褚芸辰臺北市內湖區西湖國民小學
89許家綺臺北市私立光仁國民小學
90林昱綺雲林縣私立維多利亞國民小學
91陳儒逸東莞台商子弟學校
92魏美年印尼泗水臺灣學校
93王怡丹桃園縣龜山鄉文華國民小學
94王冠中臺北市文山區興隆國民小學
95蔣嘉寶高雄市三民區光武國民小學
96江杰恩雲林縣私立維多利亞國民小學
97郭芷菱臺北市士林區三玉國民小學
98葉庭妤東莞台商子弟學校
99張哲瑄臺北市內湖區西湖國民小學
100黃嘉雯桃園縣八德市茄苳國民小學
101黄嘉琪大众小学
102潘天缘百惠小学
103金秋蕙 义顺小学
104李子鹭 莱佛士女子小学
105杨欣然 淡滨尼小学
106郭俊威 伟林小学
107贾易昂孺廊小学
108华夏 爱同学校
109朱文盈 林景小学
110梁崇熙依布拉欣小学
111陈佳慧 培英小学
112郭玉洋孺廊小学
113卓明萱 育能小学
114黄慧贤 孺廊小学
115陈埴浩培英小学
116沈 钰斯 博理小学
117高婕培英小学
118吴凌 孺廊小学
119linettelim伊丽沙白公主小学
120马学联华小学
121林玉凯 培英小学
122张曦钰 联华小学
123巩佳爱上海新加坡国际学校
124王宏明泰国新加坡国际学校
125曾于芳 新山宽柔四小